JUNE’S SCHEDULE

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Pole Level 2
Carrie
11:00 am
12:30 pm
Flexy Moves Stretch Lab [Virtual]
Lisa Bella
11:00 am
12:15 pm

11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
Pole Level 3-4
Carrie
12:30 pm
1:45 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Pole Level 1
Carrie
2:00 pm
3:15 pm
Beginner Spin Pole Combos
Jess
2:00 pm
3:15 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
Intro to Pole Basics
Carrie
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Acro Chair
Jess
3:30 pm
4:45 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Pole Level 1
Jess
4:30 pm
5:45 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Pole Level 2
Heather
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
Mixed Level 2-3
Lisa Bella
6:00 pm
7:15 pm

Pole Flowetry II
Sweetcapri
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Pole Level 1
Heather
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
Pole Flowetry I
Heather
7:15 pm
8:30 pm
7:30 pm
Pole Choreography
Lisa Bella
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:30 pm
Acro Chair
Jess
3:30 pm
4:45 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 pm
Beginner Spin Pole Combos
Jess
2:00 pm
3:15 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Flexy Moves Stretch Lab [Virtual]
Lisa Bella
11:00 am
12:15 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:30 pm
Intro to Pole Basics
Carrie
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Mixed Level 2-3
Lisa Bella
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 pm
Pole Choreography
Lisa Bella
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:15 pm
Pole Flowetry I
Heather
7:15 pm
8:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Pole Flowetry II
Sweetcapri
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 pm
Pole Level 1
Carrie
2:00 pm
3:15 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 pm
Pole Level 1
Jess
4:30 pm
5:45 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Pole Level 1
Heather
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Pole Level 2
Carrie
11:00 am
12:30 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 pm
Pole Level 2
Heather
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 pm
Pole Level 3-4
Carrie
12:30 pm
1:45 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm

Sunday

No classes available!
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

0

Start typing and press Enter to search